Mesto Ekipa Strelec1 rez1 Strelec2 rez2 Strelec3 rez3 REZULTAT
1 SD Policist Iztok Kajzer 183 Branka Janota 189 Darko Kovač 190 562
2 SK Maribor Irena Š. Kostanjevec 179 Darjan Gomivnik 188 Marko Rems 180 547
3 ZSČ Trbovlje 1 Uroš Kovač 182 Bojan Šoper ml. 185 Jasmin Dedič 177 544
4 SD Rifnik Stane Žavski 182 Simon Doberšek 183 Alojz Gajšek 178 543
5 SD Soid Medvode Branko Štremfel 167 Janez Žakelj 185 Aleksander Štemfel 188 540
6 ZSČ Trbolvlje 4 Franci Ceferin st. 181 Franci Ceferin ml. 173 Primož Jazbec 182 536
7 ZSČ Hrastnik 1 Gregor Koritnik 179 Franci Grom 166 Jani Žitnik 169 514
8 ZSČ Hrastnik 2 Ana Koritnik 172 Igor Zavrašek 155 Brane Šmit 177 504
9 ZSČ Trbovlje 2 Janez Šoper 180 Igor Verdev 153 Luka Šentjurc 169 502
10 ZSČ Laško Drago Zupanc 157 Alojz Škorjanc 166 Branko Pušnik 163 486
11 ZSČ Ljubljana 2 Teodor Kosmač 153 Borut Remic 171 Marko Aš 143 467
12 ZSČ JKG 2 Ivo Zupan 169 Janko Pintar 160 Darko Šepic 118 447
13 BATOP/72BR Gregor Fekonja 165 Miha Škrjanec 132 Nejc Šomen 147 444
14 ZVVS KPŠ Milorad Popovič 161 Branko Lorenčič 106 Franc Šrok 172 439
15 ZSČ Trbovlje 10 Jože Vodopivec 112 Bogdan Kovčan 158 Simon Las 167 437
16 ZSČ SL. Bistrica Iztok Škof 146 Miroslav Kamenik 136 Stanislav Dolničar 150 432
17 ZSČ Trbovlje 3 Ervina Jarc 161 Uroš Vizovišek 99 Darja Šoper 164 424
18 ZSČ Ljubljana 1 Damjan Cerar 179 Borut B. Bogataj 154 Boštjan Vodnik 87 420
19 ZSČ Zagorje 2 Taja Tomše 139 Veko Ajtič 133 Jože Pirman 136 408
20 ZSČ Zagorje 1 Karel Breznik 114 Bojan Kajtna 171 Gregor Pilpah 116 401
21 ZSČ Pivka Rudi Zalar 146 Milan Zalar 92 Slavko Kralj 158 396
22 Moris 2 Jelena Šteblaj 108 Stanka Kep 137 Benjamin Zabukovec 149 394
23 ZSČ Trbovlje 11 Bojan Šoper st. 134 Jože Cestnik 137 Slavko Jurman 118 389
24 ZSČ Trbovlje 9 Miloš Kovič 115 Luka Šoper 132 Gašper Bricl 141 388
25 ZSČ Trbovlje 6 Stanislav Dežman 126 Katarina Mitrovič 139 Istok Mitrovič 122 387
26 ZSČ Domžale 2 Rihard Fekonja 90 Miran Stopar 122 Toni Stopar 165 377
27 ZSČ Trbovlje 7 Berti Bradaška 123 Janko Borštnar 108 Franc Štorman 133 364
28 ZSČ JKG 1 Rade Lukič 148 Bojan Korbar 124 Tomaž Lavtižar 91 363
29 ZSČ Domžale 1 Marjan Galien 132 Bojan Dorič 91 Lovro Fekonja 131 354
30 Moris 1 Veselin Doneski 127 Anton Bavec 124 Rok Ruparič 83 334
31 ZSČ Trbovlje 8 Anton Dobravec 100 Branko Božjak 151 Darko Ojsteršek 72 323
32 ZSČ Bela krajina Silvo Turk 108 Jože Maurin 103 Robi Konda 108 319
33 ZSČ Trbovlje 5 Boštjan Vidmajer 77 Igor Zibelnik 155 Roman Tožbar 83 315
34 ZSČ JKG 3 Miha Urbar 82 Marjan Jovičič 128 Milovan Višič 46 256
35 ZSČ Kamnik Sašo Hribar 136 Marjan Schnabl 46 Luka Schnabl 73 255
36 DVI SP NG Alojz Sever 19 Renato Srebnič 50 Franc Anderlič 117 186
37 ZSČ Maribor Darko Bratoš 15 Jože Hrovat 17 Marko Hrovat 53 85
38 ZSČ Zagorje 3 Andrej Radej 22 Anton Koban 45 Jaka Kos 14 81