Mesto Strelec Društvo s1 s2 REZULTAT
1 Darko Kovač SD Policist 96 94 190
2 Branka Janota SD Policist 95 94 189
3 Mitja Vodopivec SD Dušan Poženel 95 94 189
4 Aleksander Štemfel SD Soid Medvode 94 94 188
5 Darjan Gomivnik SK Maribor 91 97 188
6 Bojan Šoper ml. ZSČ Trbovlje 1 92 93 185
7 Janez Žakelj SD Soid Medvode 98 87 185
8 Anton Toman SD Celje 92 93 185
9 Iztok Kajzer SD Policist 93 90 183
10 Simon Doberšek SD Rifnik 90 93 183
11 Matjaž Brenkuš SK 100Tka 96 87 183
12 Uroš Kovač ZSČ Trbovlje 1 91 91 182
13 Primož Jazbec ZSČ Trbolvlje 4 90 92 182
14 Stane Žavski SD Rifnik 91 91 182
15 Franci Ceferin st. ZSČ Trbolvlje 4 88 93 181
16 Janez Šoper ZSČ Trbovlje 2 90 90 180
17 Marko Rems SK Maribor 86 94 180
18 Damjan Cerar ZSČ Ljubljana 1 89 90 179
19 Gregor Koritnik ZSČ Hrastnik 1 89 90 179
20 Irena Š. Kostanjevec SK Maribor 88 91 179
21 Alojz Gajšek SD Rifnik 90 88 178
22 Brane Šmit ZSČ Hrastnik 2 92 85 177
23 Jasmin Dedič ZSČ Trbovlje 1 90 87 177
24 Franci Ceferin ml. ZSČ Trbolvlje 4 86 87 173
25 Franc Šrok ZVVS KPŠ 86 86 172
26 Ana Koritnik ZSČ Hrastnik 2 80 92 172
27 Borut Remic ZSČ Ljubljana 2 87 84 171
28 Bojan Kajtna ZSČ Zagorje 1 88 83 171
29 Luka Šentjurc ZSČ Trbovlje 2 86 83 169
30 Jani Žitnik ZSČ Hrastnik 1 85 84 169
31 Silvester Režonja ZSČ JKG 85 84 169
32 Ivo Zupan ZSČ JKG 2 82 87 169
33 Branko Štremfel SD Soid Medvode 75 92 167
34 Simon Las ZSČ Trbovlje 10 87 80 167
35 Alojz Škorjanc ZSČ Laško 83 83 166
36 Miran Frelih ZSČ Trbovlje 82 84 166
37 Franci Grom ZSČ Hrastnik 1 86 80 166
38 Gregor Fekonja BATOP/72BR 80 85 165
39 Toni Stopar ZSČ Domžale 2 84 81 165
40 Darja Šoper ZSČ Trbovlje 3 83 81 164
41 Branko Pušnik ZSČ Laško 78 85 163
42 Ervina Jarc ZSČ Trbovlje 3 78 83 161
43 Milorad Popovič ZVVS KPŠ 83 78 161
44 Janko Pintar ZSČ JKG 2 76 84 160
45 Slavko Kralj ZSČ Pivka 80 78 158
46 Bogdan Kovčan ZSČ Trbovlje 10 73 85 158
47 Drago Zupanc ZSČ Laško 84 73 157
48 Igor Zibelnik ZSČ Trbovlje 5 72 83 155
49 Igor Zavrašek ZSČ Hrastnik 2 72 83 155
50 Borut B. Bogataj ZSČ Ljubljana 1 81 73 154
51 Igor Verdev ZSČ Trbovlje 2 79 74 153
52 Teodor Kosmač ZSČ Ljubljana 2 71 82 153
53 Iztok Leskovar ZSČ SL. Bistrica 69 84 153
54 Branko Božjak ZSČ Trbovlje 8 76 75 151
55 Stanislav Dolničar ZSČ SL. Bistrica 81 69 150
56 Benjamin Zabukovec Moris 2 83 66 149
57 Stanislav Čuber ZSČ Brežice 75 74 149
58 Rade Lukič ZSČ JKG 1 77 71 148
59 Nejc Šomen BATOP/72BR 70 77 147
60 Iztok Škof ZSČ SL. Bistrica 76 70 146
61 Rudi Zalar ZSČ Pivka 69 77 146
62 Tomaž Hožič ZSČ Kreina 76 69 145
63 Marko Aš ZSČ Ljubljana 2 76 67 143
64 Leopold Arzenšek SD Rifnik 70 73 143
65 Gašper Bricl ZSČ Trbovlje 9 83 58 141
66 Katarina Mitrovič ZSČ Trbovlje 6 72 67 139
67 Taja Tomše ZSČ Zagorje 2 65 74 139
68 Jože Cestnik ZSČ Trbovlje 11 78 59 137
69 Stanka Kep Moris 2 58 79 137
70 Miroslav Kamenik ZSČ SL. Bistrica 55 81 136
71 Sašo Hribar ZSČ Kamnik 76 60 136
72 Jože Pirman ZSČ Zagorje 2 64 72 136
73 Bojan Šoper st. ZSČ Trbovlje 11 65 69 134
74 Franc Štorman ZSČ Trbovlje 7 70 63 133
75 Veko Ajtič ZSČ Zagorje 2 68 65 133
76 Miha Škrjanec BATOP/72BR 68 64 132
77 Luka Šoper ZSČ Trbovlje 9 72 60 132
78 Marjan Galien ZSČ Domžale 1 65 67 132
79 Lovro Fekonja ZSČ Domžale 1 57 74 131
80 Roman Urbanč GŠSV 67 63 130
81 Marjan Jovičič ZSČ JKG 3 52 76 128
82 Veselin Doneski Moris 1 53 74 127
83 Stanislav Dežman ZSČ Trbovlje 6 60 66 126
84 Martin Jugovec ZSČ 65 60 125
85 Bojan Korbar ZSČ JKG 1 52 72 124
86 Anton Bavec Moris 1 54 70 124
87 Berti Bradaška ZSČ Trbovlje 7 69 54 123
88 Istok Mitrovič ZSČ Trbovlje 6 59 63 122
89 Miran Stopar ZSČ Domžale 2 51 71 122
90 Slavko Jurman ZSČ Trbovlje 11 57 61 118
91 Darko Šepic ZSČ JKG 2 57 61 118
92 Franc Anderlič DVI SP NG 52 65 117
93 Gregor Pilpah ZSČ Zagorje 1 67 49 116
94 Miloš Kovič ZSČ Trbovlje 9 53 62 115
95 Karel Breznik ZSČ Zagorje 1 54 60 114
96 Jože Vodopivec ZSČ Trbovlje 10 51 61 112
97 Janko Borštnar ZSČ Trbovlje 7 57 51 108
98 Robi Konda ZSČ Bela krajina 43 65 108
99 Silvo Turk ZSČ Bela krajina 49 59 108
100 Jelena Šteblaj Moris 2 62 46 108
101 Branko Lorenčič ZVVS KPŠ 53 53 106
102 Jože Maurin ZSČ Bela krajina 53 50 103
103 Anton Dobravec ZSČ Trbovlje 8 57 43 100
104 Uroš Vizovišek ZSČ Trbovlje 3 53 46 99
105 Božidar Hiraček ZSČ Pivka 41 57 98
106 Zlatko Kar ZSČ Ljubljana 44 52 96
107 Milan Zalar ZSČ Pivka 50 42 92
108 Bojan Dorič ZSČ Domžale 1 44 47 91
109 Tomaž Lavtižar ZSČ JKG 1 49 42 91
110 Rihard Fekonja ZSČ Domžale 2 57 33 90
111 Boštjan Vodnik ZSČ Ljubljana 1 46 41 87
112 Roman Tožbar ZSČ Trbovlje 5 49 34 83
113 Rok Ruparič Moris 1 53 30 83
114 Miha Urbar ZSČ JKG 3 40 42 82
115 Boštjan Vidmajer ZSČ Trbovlje 5 39 38 77
116 Lejla Mahmutovič SK 100Tka 38 36 74
117 Luka Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik 39 34 73
118 Darko Ojsteršek ZSČ Trbovlje 8 43 29 72
119 Jani Brgles SV 34 33 67
120 Marko Hrovat ZSČ Maribor 20 33 53
121 Anton Vetrih Moris 22 31 53
122 Renato Srebnič DVI SP NG 26 24 50
123 Marjan Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik 24 22 46
124 Milovan Višič ZSČ JKG 3 15 31 46
125 Anton Koban ZSČ Zagorje 3 26 19 45
126 David Lakota ZSČ JKG 19 10 29
127 Andrej Radej ZSČ Zagorje 3 15 7 22
128 Alojz Sever DVI SP NG 11 8 19
129 Jože Hrovat ZSČ Maribor 8 9 17
130 Darko Bratoš ZSČ Maribor 0 15 15
131 Jaka Kos ZSČ Zagorje 3 2 12 14