Mesto Strelec Društvo s1 REZULTAT
1 Borut Remic ZSČ Ljubljana 91 91
2 Toni Stopar ZSČ Domžale 90 90
3 Branko Božjak ZSČ Trbovlje 89 89
4 Ervina Jarc ZSČ Trbovlje 89 89
5 Alojz Škorjanc ZSČ Laško 88 88
6 Anja Štrajhar ZSČ Trbovlje 88 88
7 Zlatko Kreft ZSČ Creina 86 86
8 Peter Virant ZSČ Trbovlje 86 86
9 Rok Gonda ZSČ Trbovlje 85 85
10 Nataša Dolenc ZSČ Trbovlje 84 84
11 Uroš Skubic ZSČ Trbovlje 84 84
12 Karel Deželak ZSČ Trbovlje 84 84
13 Anton Tkalec ZSČ Brežice 82 82
14 Boleslav Kmet ZSČ Trbovlje 82 82
15 Andrej Žibert ZSČ Laško 82 82
16 Slavko Jurman ZSČ Trbovlje 81 81
17 Sašo Založnik ZSČ Ljubljana 80 80
18 Janez Šoper ZSČ Trbovlje 79 79
19 Mihael Burilov ZSČ Ljubljana 78 78
20 Anton Šuklje ZSČ Bela krajina 78 78
21 Miran Memon ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 78 78
22 Zlatko Travner ZSČ Laško 78 78
23 Miha Urbar ZSČ JKG 77 77
24 Franc Šrok ZSČ KPŠ 77 77
25 Franc Ceferin st. ZSČ Trbovlje 77 77
26 Nejc Velikonja ZSČ AJDOVŠČINA-VIPAVA 77 77
27 Marjan Galien ZSČ Domžale 76 76
28 Stanko Tajnšek ZSČ Velenje 76 76
29 Rajko Dekleva ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 76 76
30 Borut Suša ZSČ Brežice 76 76
31 Boris Rener SD 1991 76 76
32 Zlatko Kar ZSČ Ljubljana 75 75
33 Urban Odlazek ZSČ Trbovlje 75 75
34 Igor Verdev ZSČ Trbovlje 75 75
35 Jože Cestnik ZSČ Trbovlje 75 75
36 Ivo Zupan ZSČ JKG 74 74
37 Bojan Kajtna ZSČ Zagorje 74 74
38 Radenko Lukič ZSČ JKG 74 74
39 Urban Kralj ZSČ Trbovlje 74 74
40 Joško Jan ZSČ Trbovlje 73 73
41 Luka Šentjurc ZSČ Trbovlje 72 72
42 Marko Vinder ZSČ Trbovlje 72 72
43 Leopold Roglič ZSČ Trbovlje 72 72
44 Janko Pintar ZSČ JKG 71 71
45 Anton Klemenčič ZSČ Bela krajina 71 71
46 Tomaž Lavtižar ZSČ JKG 71 71
47 Boštjan Plaznik ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 71 71
48 Ostoja Žujič ZSČ Trbovlje 71 71
49 Marko Aš ZSČ Ljubljana 70 70
50 Tomaž Groboljšek ZSČ Trbovlje 70 70
51 Teodor Kosmač ZSČ Ljubljana 69 69
52 Boštjan Vodnik ZSČ Ljubljana 69 69
53 Miran Frelih ZSČ Trbovlje 69 69
54 Robert Nadoh OZSČ Pivka 68 68
55 Bojan Šoper st. ZSČ Trbovlje 68 68
56 Jože Vodopivec ZSČ Trbovlje 68 68
57 Mato Jurič ZSČ Trbovlje 68 68
58 Arif Nuhanovič ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
59 Jože Skušek ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
60 Boštjan Vidmajer ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
61 Henrik Bromše ZSČ Ljubljana 66 66
62 Sašo Kralj OZSČ Pivka 66 66
63 Božidar Luzar ZSČ JKG 65 65
64 Darij Piciga ZSČ Koper 63 63
65 Igor Zibelnik ZSČ Trbovlje 62 62
66 Boris Vrh ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 62 62
67 Vesna Požun ZSČ Trbovlje 62 62
68 Ivan Bahat ZSČ Ljubljana 61 61
69 Bojan Dorič ZSČ Domžale 61 61
70 Silvo Turk ZSČ Bela krajina 59 59
71 Miran Stopar ZSČ Domžale 58 58
72 Drejc Zlodej ZSČ Domžale 58 58
73 Martin Butinar ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 58 58
74 Miha Žnidar ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 58 58
75 Štorman Franc ZSČ Trbovlje 58 58
76 Ludvik Žabkar Zsč Hrastnik 58 58
77 Bešir Hirkić ZSČ Ljubljana 57 57
78 Rudi Zalar OZSČ Pivka 57 57
79 Griša Planinc ZSČ Creina 57 57
80 Branko Pušnik ZSČ Laško 57 57
81 Franci Ceferin ml. ZSČ Trbovlje 56 56
82 Ludvik Savernik ZSČ Domžale 55 55
83 Simka Kičin ZSČ Trbovlje 55 55
84 Miha Dolžan ZSČ Trbovlje 54 54
85 Marko Bauman ZSČ Velenje 54 54
86 Klemen Zidar ZSČ Trbovlje 54 54
87 Jože Cestnik kom. ZSČ Trbovlje 54 54
88 Veko Ajtič ZSČ Zagorje 52 52
89 Safet Zjakič ZSČ Ljubljana 51 51
90 Rihard Fekonja ZSČ Domžale 51 51
91 Jurij Novak ZSČ Zagorje 51 51
92 Mitja Čampa ZSČ Creina 51 51
93 Iztok Leskovar ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 51 51
94 Darko Šepic ZSČ JKG 50 50
95 Stanislav Dolničar ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 50 50
96 Stane Lunder ZSČ Ljubljana 49 49
97 Boris Zakrajšek ZSČ Trbovlje 49 49
98 Bojan Korbar ZSČ JKG 49 49
99 Boris Furjan ZSČ Trbovlje 49 49
100 Elvis Merdanovič ZSČ Trbovlje 48 48
101 Primož Zupan ZSČ Laško 46 46
102 Borut Zajec ZSČ Ljubljana 45 45
103 Maks Novak ZSČ Trbovlje 45 45
104 Vasja Jejčič ZSČ Koper 44 44
105 David Babšek Poljak ZSČ Trbovlje 44 44
106 Aida Sekirič ZSČ Trbovlje 40 40
107 Sandi Kapelj OZSČ Pivka 37 37
108 Bojan Starc ZSČ Koper 36 36
109 Miroslav Kamenik ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 36 36
110 Nejc Poje ZSČ Trbovlje 35 35
111 Borut Bernik ZSČ Ljubljana 34 34
112 Uroš Vizovišek ZSČ Trbovlje 34 34
113 Vladimir Černe ZSČ Ljubljana 33 33
114 Janko Vujica ZSČ KPŠ 33 33
115 Ernest Žerjav ZSČ Koper 30 30
116 Emil Velikonja ZSČ AJDOVŠČINA-VIPAVA 30 30
117 Janez Pevec ZSČ Ljubljana 29 29
118 Gregor Lipec ZSČ Trbovlje 29 29
119 Luka Zakrajšek ZSČ Trbovlje 27 27
120 Anton Koban ZSČ Zagorje 27 27
121 Milan Zalar OZSČ Pivka 26 26
122 Janez Jurečič ZSČ Trbovlje 25 25
123 Maj Žnidar ZSČ JKG 25 25
124 Anton Planinc ZSČ Velenje 24 24
125 Anton Dobravec ZSČ Trbovlje 23 23
126 Janez Snoj ZSČ Ljubljana 22 22
127 Matjaž Podobnik ZSČ Koper 21 21
128 Stella Forte ZSČ Trbovlje 21 21
129 Jože Rus ZSČ Bela krajina 20 20
130 Vlado Šibilja ZSČ Brežice 20 20
131 Peter Bohn ZSČ Brežice 19 19
132 Jože Goltnik ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 19 19
133 Jožef Lavtižar ZSČ JKG 18 18
134 Milan Erjavec ZSČ Trbovlje 17 17
135 Matjaž Irgl ZSČ Trbovlje 16 16
136 Silvo Gerdej ZSČ Trbovlje 15 15
137 Tamara Gerdej ZSČ Trbovlje 15 15
138 Marjan Arh ZSČ JKG 13 13
139 Jožef Priman ZSČ Zagorje 12 12
140 Stjepan Kuhar ZSČ Koper 11 11
141 Roman Špeh ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 10 10
142 Uroš Fajdiga ZSČ Velenje 8 8
143 Mirko Jegrišnik ZSČ Velenje 7 7
144 Uroš Goltnik ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 5 5
145 Lea Aš ZSČ Ljubljana 4 4
146 Marjan Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 4 4
147 Gorazd Fišer ZSČ KPŠ 2 2
148 Luka Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 2 2
149 Janez Vozelj ZSČ Trbovlje 2 2
150 Majda Šavle ZSČ Koper 1 1
151 Marija Hure ZSČ Ljubljana 0 0
152 Boštjan Dobrota ZSČ Trbovlje 0 0