Mesto Strelec Društvo s1 REZULTAT
1 Marko Vinder ZSČ Trbovlje 94 94
2 Urban Kralj ZSČ Trbovlje 87 87
3 Matjaž Irgl ZSČ Trbovlje 87 87
4 Jurij Novak ZSČ Zagorje 86 86
5 Luka Šentjurc ZSČ Trbovlje 86 86
6 Boštjan Plaznik ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 85 85
7 Miha Žnidar ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 85 85
8 Borut Suša ZSČ Brežice 84 84
9 Štorman Franc ZSČ Trbovlje 83 83
10 Marko Aš ZSČ Ljubljana 82 82
11 Rihard Fekonja ZSČ Domžale 81 81
12 Teodor Kosmač ZSČ Ljubljana 80 80
13 Janko Pintar ZSČ JKG 80 80
14 Radenko Lukič ZSČ JKG 80 80
15 Boštjan Vidmajer ZSČ Trbovlje 80 80
16 Zlatko Travner ZSČ Laško 79 79
17 Sašo Založnik ZSČ Ljubljana 79 79
18 Zlatko Kreft ZSČ Creina 79 79
19 Silvo Turk ZSČ Bela krajina 79 79
20 Mihael Burilov ZSČ Ljubljana 78 78
21 Zlatko Kar ZSČ Ljubljana 78 78
22 Janko Vujica ZSČ KPŠ 78 78
23 Rok Gonda ZSČ Trbovlje 78 78
24 Janez Vozelj ZSČ Trbovlje 78 78
25 Toni Stopar ZSČ Domžale 77 77
26 Franc Šrok ZSČ KPŠ 77 77
27 Anton Šuklje ZSČ Bela krajina 77 77
28 Anton Tkalec ZSČ Brežice 77 77
29 Bojan Dorič ZSČ Domžale 76 76
30 Boštjan Dobrota ZSČ Trbovlje 76 76
31 Darko Šepic ZSČ JKG 76 76
32 Urban Odlazek ZSČ Trbovlje 76 76
33 Uroš Vizovišek ZSČ Trbovlje 76 76
34 Stanislav Dolničar ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 74 74
35 Branko Božjak ZSČ Trbovlje 74 74
36 Griša Planinc ZSČ Creina 73 73
37 Sašo Kralj OZSČ Pivka 73 73
38 Primož Zupan ZSČ Laško 73 73
39 Karel Deželak ZSČ Laško 73 73
40 Henrik Bromše ZSČ Ljubljana 72 72
41 Robert Nadoh OZSČ Pivka 72 72
42 Bojan Korbar ZSČ JKG 72 72
43 Marjan Arh ZSČ JKG 72 72
44 Boris Rener SD 1991 72 72
45 Miroslav Kamenik ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 72 72
46 Jože Skušek ZSČ Trbovlje 72 72
47 Ludvik Žabkar Zsč Hrastnik 72 72
48 Stane Lunder ZSČ Ljubljana 71 71
49 Maj Žnidar ZSČ JKG 71 71
50 Anton Klemenčič ZSČ Bela krajina 71 71
51 Jože Goltnik ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 71 71
52 Nejc Velikonja ZSČ AJDOVŠČINA-VIPAVA 71 71
53 Ivo Zupan ZSČ JKG 70 70
54 Janez Šoper ZSČ Trbovlje 70 70
55 Nejc Poje ZSČ Trbovlje 70 70
56 Tomaž Lavtižar ZSČ JKG 70 70
57 Mato Jurič ZSČ Trbovlje 70 70
58 Leopold Roglič ZSČ Trbovlje 70 70
59 Andrej Žibert ZSČ Laško 69 69
60 Miran Stopar ZSČ Domžale 69 69
61 Iztok Leskovar ZSČ SLOVENSKA BISTRICA 69 69
62 Bojan Šoper st. ZSČ Trbovlje 69 69
63 Miran Frelih ZSČ Trbovlje 69 69
64 Ostoja Žujič ZSČ Trbovlje 69 69
65 Vladimir Černe ZSČ Ljubljana 67 67
66 Maks Novak ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
67 Uroš Skubic ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
68 Darij Piciga ZSČ Koper 67 67
69 Vasja Jejčič ZSČ Koper 67 67
70 Peter Virant ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
71 Silvo Gerdej ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
72 Slavko Jurman ZSČ Trbovlje 67 67
73 Jožef Lavtižar ZSČ JKG 67 67
74 Branko Pušnik ZSČ Laško 67 67
75 Bojan Kajtna ZSČ Zagorje 66 66
76 Nataša Dolenc ZSČ Trbovlje 66 66
77 Milan Zalar OZSČ Pivka 66 66
78 Ervina Jarc ZSČ Trbovlje 66 66
79 Miran Memon ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 65 65
80 Anja Štrajhar ZSČ Trbovlje 65 65
81 Mirko Jegrišnik ZSČ Velenje 64 64
82 Simka Kičin ZSČ Trbovlje 64 64
83 Milan Erjavec ZSČ Trbovlje 64 64
84 Elvis Merdanovič ZSČ Trbovlje 64 64
85 Borut Remic ZSČ Ljubljana 64 64
86 Franci Ceferin ml. ZSČ Trbovlje 63 63
87 Igor Verdev ZSČ Trbovlje 63 63
88 Klemen Zidar ZSČ Trbovlje 62 62
89 Marjan Galien ZSČ Domžale 62 62
90 Jože Vodopivec ZSČ Trbovlje 62 62
91 Anton Koban ZSČ Zagorje 61 61
92 Ivan Bahat ZSČ Ljubljana 60 60
93 Luka Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 60 60
94 Rudi Zalar OZSČ Pivka 59 59
95 Sandi Kapelj OZSČ Pivka 58 58
96 Stanko Tajnšek ZSČ Velenje 58 58
97 Uroš Fajdiga ZSČ Velenje 56 56
98 Boris Furjan ZSČ Trbovlje 56 56
99 Bojan Starc ZSČ Koper 55 55
100 Franc Ceferin st. ZSČ Trbovlje 54 54
101 Lea Aš ZSČ Ljubljana 53 53
102 Jože Rus ZSČ Bela krajina 53 53
103 Marko Bauman ZSČ Velenje 53 53
104 Anton Dobravec ZSČ Trbovlje 53 53
105 Miha Urbar ZSČ JKG 52 52
106 Tamara Gerdej ZSČ Trbovlje 52 52
107 Janez Jurečič ZSČ Trbovlje 51 51
108 Borut Bernik ZSČ Ljubljana 51 51
109 Miha Dolžan ZSČ Trbovlje 51 51
110 Jože Cestnik kom. ZSČ Trbovlje 51 51
111 Alojz Škorjanc ZSČ Laško 50 50
112 Boštjan Vodnik ZSČ Ljubljana 49 49
113 Martin Butinar ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 49 49
114 Arif Nuhanovič ZSČ Trbovlje 49 49
115 Ludvik Savernik ZSČ Domžale 47 47
116 Boleslav Kmet ZSČ Trbovlje 44 44
117 Uroš Goltnik ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 43 43
118 Jože Cestnik ZSČ Trbovlje 43 43
119 Emil Velikonja ZSČ AJDOVŠČINA-VIPAVA 40 40
120 Mitja Čampa ZSČ Creina 38 38
121 Bešir Hirkić ZSČ Ljubljana 37 37
122 Majda Šavle ZSČ Koper 37 37
123 Veko Ajtič ZSČ Zagorje 35 35
124 Safet Zjakič ZSČ Ljubljana 33 33
125 Gorazd Fišer ZSČ KPŠ 33 33
126 Vlado Šibilja ZSČ Brežice 33 33
127 Drejc Zlodej ZSČ Domžale 32 32
128 Rajko Dekleva ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 30 30
129 Gregor Lipec ZSČ Trbovlje 30 30
130 Joško Jan ZSČ Trbovlje 30 30
131 Vesna Požun ZSČ Trbovlje 30 30
132 Matjaž Podobnik ZSČ Koper 28 28
133 Jožef Priman ZSČ Zagorje 22 22
134 Igor Zibelnik ZSČ Trbovlje 22 22
135 Stella Forte ZSČ Trbovlje 18 18
136 Aida Sekirič ZSČ Trbovlje 16 16
137 Luka Zakrajšek ZSČ Trbovlje 14 14
138 Božidar Luzar ZSČ JKG 13 13
139 David Babšek Poljak ZSČ Trbovlje 13 13
140 Borut Zajec ZSČ Ljubljana 11 11
141 Boris Vrh ZSČ Ilirska Bistrica 8 8
142 Roman Špeh ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 6 6
143 Janez Snoj ZSČ Ljubljana 5 5
144 Marjan Schnabl ZSČ Kamnik-Komenda 5 5
145 Tomaž Groboljšek ZSČ Trbovlje 3 3
146 Boris Zakrajšek ZSČ Trbovlje 1 1
147 Marija Hure ZSČ Ljubljana 0 0
148 Janez Pevec ZSČ Ljubljana 0 0
149 Ernest Žerjav ZSČ Koper 0 0
150 Stjepan Kuhar ZSČ Koper 0 0
151 Anton Planinc ZSČ Velenje 0 0
152 Peter Bohn ZSČ Brežice 0 0